Спортсмены

Спортсмены

Состав сборной 2017 (спортсмены и тренеры), в формате *.xls

Взрослая сборная

Гельманов Рустам Азатович

06.12.1987, МСМК
тренер: Чистякова С.Г.

Петраков Артем Константинович

08.12.1991, МС
Тренера: Федотенкова Т.П., Чистякова С.Г.

Рубцов Алексей Вячеславович

05.08.1988, МСМК
тренер: Чистякова С.Г.

Савельев Константин Сергеевич

10.06.1981, МС
Тренера: Калтышкина А. Гусак И.В.
КС Баурок

Деркачев Георгий Андреевич

06.02.1991, КМС
Тренер: Чистякова С.Г.

Пейсахович Олег Дмитриевич

04.04.1997, КМС
Тренеры: Чистякова С.Г., Пекарев М.Ю.

Сиреканян Вагинак Вачаганович

12.07.1991, МС
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И. Черешнев О.Н.

Тер-Минасян Арман Арменович

19.10.1992, МС
Тренер: Тер-Минасян А.В.
СК РГУФКСиТ

Крячков Егор Николаевич

20.02.1996, МС
Тренер: Чистякова С.Г.

Ериков Алексей Александрович

02.11.1992, 1 р.
Тренер: Воробьев В.В.

Антонов Олег Евгеньевич

21.01.1997, 1 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Кротов Никита Андреевич

16.07.1997, КМС
Тренер: Багова И.В.

Малышева Дарья Сергеевна

16.08.1996, КМС
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Марголина Анна Олеговна

03.01.1996, МС
Тренер: Багова И.В.

Шейко (c 2017 г. - Моисеева) Ксения Олеговна

26.01.1987, МС
Тренер: Гусак И.В.

Хуторова Юлия Сергеевна

13.11.1997, КМС
тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Голикова Анастасия Сергеевна

09.12.1997, МС
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Волкова Вероника Юрьевна

20.04.1987, КМС
Тренер: Чистякова С.Г.

Бобруйская Мария-Анжелика Сергеевна

20.01.1997, 1 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Каркавина Анастасия Андреевна

06.04.1997, КМС
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Азизова Дилия Энвэровна

04.10.1997, 1 р.
Тренер: Поплавский Стас
ДЮСК «Скай»

Молодежная сборная

Свиридов Антон Владимирович

17.02.1998, КМС
Тренер: Багова И.В

Ярошенко Егор Константинович

11.03.1998, 1 р.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Арифулин Андрей Юрьевич

23.06.1998, 2 р.
Трненеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Гулинов Василий Дмитриевич

24.01.1999, 2 р.
Тренер: Пекарев М.Ю
КС О'Cкал

Любин Евгений Винодович

31.03.1999, 2 р.
Тренер: Пекарев М.Ю
СК О'Cкал

Яриловец Николай  Романович

Дата рождения: 29.04.1999, 
Спортивная квалификация: КМС
Клуб: ДЮСК "Скай"
Первый тренер: Виктор Николаевич Поливко 
Тренера: Поливко В. Н.,  Армен Владимирович Тер-Минасян




ДЮСК «Скай»

Тимофеев Дмитрий Дмитриевич

10.11.1999, 1 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Моргунов Максим Игоревич

27.02.2000, 2 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Рябов Фёдор Дмитриевич

06.11.2000, 1 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В.

Баконин Денис Антонович

03.06.2001, 1 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В.

Бушин Олег Алексеевич

19.04.2001, КМС.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Володин Илья Викторович

08.02.2001, 1 р.
Тренер: Кутькина Н.И

Моштаков Алексей Михайлович

27.04.2001, 2 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В.

Ковалев Андрей Дмитриевич

07.06.2001, 1 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Захаров Владимир Александрович

Дата рождения: 27.06.2003,
Спортивная квалификация:  1 р.
Клуб: СШОР24
Тренера: Багова И.В, Тер-Минасян А.В.

Пейсиков Лев

Дата рождения: 01.01.2003,
Спортивная квалификация: 2 р.
Клуб:  СШОР 24
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Глинка Игорь Михайлович

21.12.2003, 2 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Утенков Алексей Павлович

31.08.2004, 2 р.
Тренер: Сиворонов М.Е

Ушаков Михаил Сергеевич

28.01.2004, 3 р.
Тренер: Пекарев М.Ю

Корочков Николай Алексеевич

Дата рождения:  28.03.2005 
Спортивная квалификация: 2 разряд
Клуб:  СШОР 24
Первый тренер: Ирина Валерьевна Багова
Тренера: Багова И.В., Кутькина Н.И.


Провалова Александра Денисовна

01.03.1998, КМС
Тренер: Багова И.В.

Бугакова Виктория Васильевна

16.02.2001, 1 р.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Модженова Мария Алексеевна

02.05.2001, 1 р.
Тренер: Сарапаева А.Ф
СК МГТУ им. Баумана

Нистратова Мария Андреевна

23.03.2001, 1 р.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н., Багова И.В

Сергеева Светлана Михайловна

27.09.2002, 1 р.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Троицкая Ксения Андреевна

26.02.2002, 1 р.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Гобова Анастасия Николаевна

08.07.2002, 2 р.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Устинова Анна Сергеевна

06.03.2003, 2 р.
Тренеры: Черешнева В.И., Черешнев О.Н.

Смыслова Светлана Геннадиевна

11.07.2003, 2 р.
Тренер: Кутькина Н.И

Смирнова Виктория Викторовна

Дата рождения: 13.08.2004,
Спортивная квалификация: 1 р.
Клуб:Black Ice
Тренер: Терентьева Е.А.

Ившина Александра Алексеевна

10.11.2004, 2 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Рябова Зоя Дмитриевна

08.02.2005, 2 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В

Рыбкина Васса Игоревна

19.03.2005, 2 р.
Тренер: Жаданова Е.И
СК «Элма»

Сидорова Ярослава  Владимировна

06.09.2006, 2 р.
Тренер: Багова И.В